Partners and Supporters

Corporations and Organizations

AFSCME, District Council #37
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer Feld LLP
Allstate Insurance Company
Arent Fox LLP
Arnold & Porter LLP
Baker & Hostetler LLP
Bickel & Brewer Foundation
Bilzin, Sumberg, Dunn, Price & Axelrod LLP
Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Bryan Cave LLP
Butzel Long
Christie, Parker & Hale, LLP
Clark Thomas & Winters, A Professional Corporation
Community Service Society
Consolidated Edison, Inc.
Covington & Burling LLP
Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP
David Barrad and Catherine Valerio Barrad
Daylight Forensic & Advisory LLC
Debevoise & Plimpton LLP
Deloitte Financial Advisory Services LLP
Dewey & LeBoeuf LLP
Dickstein Shapiro LLP
DLA Piper US LLP
Epstein Becker & Green
Fox Rothschild LLP
Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson, LLP
Frost Brown Todd LLC
General Motors Corporation
Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher, LLP
Greenberg Traurig, LLP
IBM Corporation
Jaspan Schlesinger LLP
Jenner & Block LLP
Jones Day
Kaye Scholer LLP
Kellogg Huber Hansen Todd Evans & Figel, PLLC
King & Spalding LLP
Kroll, Inc.
Latham & Watkins LLP
Lehman College
Littler Mendelson P.C.
Mason Petit
Mayer Brown LLP
McGuireWoods LLP
Merck
Microsoft Corporation
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
MTV Networks - BET Networks - Epix
New Jersey Laborers'- Employers Cooperation and Education Trust
Outten & Golden
Parker Poe Adams & Bernstein LLP
Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP
Patton Boggs, LLP
PepsiCo
Pfizer Inc.
Proskauer Rose LLP
Prudential Financial
Quinn Emanuel
Rader, Fishman & Grauer, PLLC
Ropes & Gray LLP
Royal Bank of Scotland
Scripps Networks, LLC
Sidley Austin LLP
Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Solove & Solove, P.A.
Southwest Airlines
Spacecraft
Stinson Morrison Hecker, LLP
Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP
Time Warner Inc.
Univision Communications Inc.
Verizon Communications Inc.
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP
Wiley Rein LLP
WilmerHale LLP
Winston & Strawn LLP

 

Individuals

Aaron & Randie Malinsky
Alban Wilson
Ana Barrio
Ann Brown
Anne M. Falvey
Cesar Perales
Christopher Chorengel, Esq.
Commissioner Luis R. Burgos, Jr.
Derek J.T. and Noreen Weiss Adler
Diana Medina
James and Suleika Drinane
Elaine Drummond
Ellen Silber
Giovanni Rodriguez
Fabio Arcila
Frank Crespo
Irma Olmedo
Jamila D. Smoot Burrell
Jill Delmonico and Richard B. Brosnick
John Garcia
John Lavelle
John J. Koprowski
Joseph Barrero
Josephine Estrada
Juan B. Roman
Karen Young
Larry W. Diamond
Linda Maria Wayner, Esq.
Lucindo Suarez
Luis Muniz
Luis Fuentes Arroyo
Manny Santapau
Manuel Vargas
Mark Levy
Mason Petit
Melanie Vazquez
Michael Pineiro
Neal Mitman
Luis Muniz
Pedro Cordero
Peter and Sarah Beshar
Renier P. Pierantoni
Robert Lopez
Salome Galib
Samuel W. Seymour, Esq. and Karen Patton Seymour
Stephanie and Russell Deyo
Susan Blackman
Susana Leval
Taysen B. Van Itallie, Jr., Esq.
Paul Vizcarrondo

 

LatinoJustice PRLDEF · 99 Hudson Street 14th Floor · New York, NY 10013-2815 · P: 212.219.3360 · 800.328.2322 · F: 212.431.4276

Copyright © 2013 LatinoJustice PRLDEF · All Rights Reserved

Powered by ARCOS | Design by Plus Three